SENIOR Class of 2021

Emma Carter (William Smith)
Carolina Dancu (Central Michigan)
Audrey Felice (Rowan)
Aneliese Gerraughty - GK (Frostburg State)
Grace Grutchfield - GK
Elizabeth Hunter
Charlotte Jennings (Washington & Lee)
Mia Marshall (Newberry)
Abby Matthews (Kenyon)
Ella Page (Franklin & Marshall)
Caroline Pulliam (Sewanee)
Karli Reed (Bryant)

Class of 2022

Class of 2023

Ashley Alt
Claire Casey
Ellie Chai
McKenzie Collier
Lucy Crutchfield
Alexandra Cvetkovski
Caroline Davis
Macy Davis
Piper East - GK
Ava Ewert
Caroline Golden
Josie Mae Gruendel
Reese Harkleroad
Olivia Hartley
Olivia Johnson
Darcy Keller
Caroline Krisko
Kate Longo
Caroline Lostetter
Ivey Mattscheck
Anna Mohanty
Annmarie Mullen
Alyssa Nichols
Virginia Olin
Lucy Osherow
Charlotte Pattison
Kate Perrin
Megan Pons
McKenna Purdy
Liv Rainwater
Lauren Romeiser
Lila Smith
Marguerite Stouse
Elizabeth Tegeler - GK
Zella Thomas - GK
Penny Valbuena
Stewart Walters
Grace Watson
Taylor Wielechowski
Marley Wimbish
Ella Zolot - GK

Class of 2024

Sienna Alday
Frances Asby
Caroline Beasley
Morgan Bleakney
Lily Coble
Maisie Collins
Emily Eaton
Allison Grant
Avery Gurley
Olivia Hallinan
Addison Harrill
Molly Haskell
Margaret Hinshaw
Sophie Hunniford
Kadence Johnson
Grace Kaspar
Elle Louise Kocmond
Grace Mountcastle
Noelle Okland
Lauren Proicou
Margaret Scheurer
Zoe Timperman
Charley Vanderstock - GK
Abby Verkuilen
Amelia Wagner
Ella Grace Wallace
Kenna White
Ellie Wilkins
Reese Ziegler

Class of 2020

Caitlyn Ahearn - Denison
Moira Darling - Sewanee
Jennie Douglas -GK - Wittenburg
Emma Gatrell - Washington & Lee
Delaney Hawkins - Swarthmore
Kate Hinshaw - Denison
Lily Lancaster - Wake Forest
Mia Marshall - Newberry

Sarah Minges - Davidson
Brennan Singer - Sewanee

Katie So-  Yale
Clare Thomas - Ohio University

 

 

 

Class of 2019

Caroline Bailey - GK - Converse
Elizabeth Carlton - Concordia
Molly Firr - Davidson
Megan Frost - Stanford
Sienna Joseph (GK) - Centre
Caroline Juckett - Club at Wake
Nadia Khasham - Belmont Abbey
Emily Madzrykowski - Club at UNC
Regan McCrossan - Richmond
Colette Morgan (GK) - Fairfield
Sutton Orndorff - Richmond
Caroline Page - Centre
Myah Pease - Dartmouth
Anna Rose Turner - Wesleyan
Amy Kate Williams - Wellesely

Class of 2018

Chloe Appleby - Davidson
Caroline Balogh - Wake Forest
Carolyn Blackman - Skidmore
Grayson Buben - Davidson
Madison Cincera - Clemson Club
Haden Clay - Michigan Manager
Kennedy Fertitta - Ohio State
Emma Goldean - Ohio State
Cecelia Monnin -  Dartmouth
Annabelle Oates - Skidmore
Avery Seward - Johns Hopkins
Olivia Setlinger - UNC Club
Lanie Walsh - Queens
Lily Whitman - Harvard

 

Class of 2017

Brooke Whipkey - Quinnipiac
Camille Kane- UVA
Georgia Fadel - Gettysburg
Abby Scully - Denison
Isabelle Sumichrast - Syracuse

 

 

 

 

 

Class of 2016

Ashton Coley- Appalachian
Ali Gakenheimer - Denison University
Christina Glaser - John's Hopkins
Kathryn Holland - UNC
Kennedi Jones - VA Weslyan
Maria Varat - Rhodes
Sara Cotsakis - Duke Club
Anna-Dixon Harkey - Wake Club
Celine Ives -- UNC Club
Hannah Scully - Arizona State University Club

Class of 2015

Leila Evans - UNC
Sarah Heacock - Appalachian
Megan Mahoney - Middlebury
Lindsay Fadel -  High Point University for Lacrosse
Casey Glick -  Rhodes for Lacrosse
Sarah Richman - UNC Club

 

 

 

 

Class of 2014

Sarah Barry - Sewanee
Meredith Clay (GK) - Wm & Mary
Natascha Loeb - Centre
Rebecca McLean - Appalachian
Josie Morgan -  CNU
Princess Sutherland - John's Hopkins University
Alicia Jones - Ferrum
Burke Darrow - Miami of Ohio Club
Cassidy Greshko - UNC Club
Kate Lorenz - Wake Club
Stephanie Pham - Wake Club
Mandy Wolfert - UNC Club

 

Class of 2013

Mackenzie Busby - Rhodes
Taylor Ednie - Georgetown
Becca Jones - Davidson
Lauren McFayden - Davidson
Emilly Miller (GK) - Middlebury
Caroline Macklin - UNC Club
Arielle Massillon -  Villanova for Track
Breonnah Neal - Campbellsville for Wrestling

 

 

 

Class of 2012

Rachel Black - UNC
Esty Byrd -  William & Mary
Anna Copsey - Appalachian State University
Hannah Darrow - Rhodes College
Mia Kane -  Davidson
Jillian "Bean" Lates -  Radford (GK)
Myers McGarry - Washington & Lee (GK)
Caroline Plyler - UNC
Evy Royther -  Rhodes College
Austin Brown - Coastal Carolina for Lacrosse

 

Class of 2011

Kaitlin Anstrom - Davidson College
Anna Kathryn Barnes - W&L
Ashley Cureton - Ohio University
Mackenzie Holland - Rhodes
Loren Shealy - UNC - Grey Shirt
Kate Taylor -  Rhodes College

 

 

 

 

Class of 2010 & 2009

Alison Dillard - Catholic University
Martha Geyer - Hamilton College
Giovanna Golen - William & Mary
Mary Kate McAlister - Sewanee
Tyler McFayden - Davidson College

2009
Brit Donaldson - Davidson College
Mandy Epstein - University of Pennsylvania